Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages16
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
27
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,464
Average edits per page202.37
User statistics
Registered users1,066
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
3
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
20,869,975
Views per edit3,819.54
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,955,801
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,467,369
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,972,752
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,565,184
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,377,553
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,339,642
Main Page1,300,889
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,296,681
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,267,835
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,098,007