Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages16
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
27
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,523
Average edits per page204.56
User statistics
Registered users1,077
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
2
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
21,395,613
Views per edit3,873.91
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,987,587
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,506,322
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,998,379
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,592,944
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,399,028
Main Page1,378,328
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,354,031
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,318,023
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,290,514
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,113,770