Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages16
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
27
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,544
Average edits per page205.33
User statistics
Registered users1,083
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
0
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
21,727,807
Views per edit3,919.16
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20143,007,652
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,527,093
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20092,012,008
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,608,863
Main Page1,428,205
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,411,586
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,362,747
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,332,774
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,302,531
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,126,124