Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages16
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
27
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,476
Average edits per page202.81
User statistics
Registered users1,070
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
1
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
21,158,780
Views per edit3,863.91
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,976,485
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,490,552
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,988,993
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,581,739
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,391,426
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,348,405
Main Page1,339,239
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,311,510
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,281,074
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,108,760