Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages14
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
25
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,243
Average edits per page209.72
User statistics
Registered users1,021
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
2
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
18,910,500
Views per edit3,606.81
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,774,989
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,343,756
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,882,756
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,457,953
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,314,167
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,291,837
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,182,660
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,162,648
Main Page1,066,329
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-2017990,459