Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages20
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
31
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,698
Average edits per page183.81
User statistics
Registered users1,137
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
0
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
24,871,178
Views per edit4,364.90
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20143,175,650
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,818,021
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20092,205,891
Main Page1,923,902
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,827,690
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,552,638
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,458,339
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,440,552
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,422,556
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2015-20161,228,754