Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages12
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
21
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up4,884
Average edits per page232.57
User statistics
Registered users931
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
11
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
14,822,203
Views per edit3,034.85
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,189,400
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,034,057
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,628,392
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,164,423
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,155,281
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,142,047
Main Page893,892
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-2012877,947
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-2015876,553
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-2017678,421