Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages14
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
25
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,160
Average edits per page206.40
User statistics
Registered users1,004
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
4
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
17,843,890
Views per edit3,458.12
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,627,224
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,274,039
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,834,552
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,385,730
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,283,923
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,268,131
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,090,616
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,079,653
Main Page997,864
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-2017899,438