Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages12
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
22
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,116
Average edits per page232.55
User statistics
Registered users982
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
1
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
17,103,481
Views per edit3,343.14
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,523,904
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,214,142
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,785,022
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,329,716
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,254,694
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,243,493
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,036,132
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,027,982
Main Page971,049
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-2017840,997