Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages14
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
25
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,334
Average edits per page213.36
User statistics
Registered users1,023
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
2
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
19,359,566
Views per edit3,629.46
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,832,590
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,369,756
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,902,466
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,485,645
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,324,480
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,301,750
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,218,348
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,193,776
Main Page1,094,512
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,024,473