Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages14
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
25
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,428
Average edits per page217.12
User statistics
Registered users1,054
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
0
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
20,282,645
Views per edit3,736.67
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,917,530
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,419,225
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,938,008
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,530,293
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,347,716
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,323,404
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,271,760
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,238,386
Main Page1,212,538
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,073,980