Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages14
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
25
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,410
Average edits per page216.40
User statistics
Registered users1,047
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
2
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
19,872,933
Views per edit3,673.37
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,889,017
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,394,484
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,920,595
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,511,888
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,335,271
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,311,365
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,253,005
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,222,827
Main Page1,149,651
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,058,541