Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages14
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
25
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,428
Average edits per page217.12
User statistics
Registered users1,054
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
0
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
20,283,146
Views per edit3,736.76
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,917,540
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,419,237
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,938,013
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,530,304
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,347,721
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,323,406
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,271,769
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,238,395
Main Page1,212,572
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,073,980