Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages14
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
25
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,334
Average edits per page213.36
User statistics
Registered users1,023
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
2
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
19,359,645
Views per edit3,629.48
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,832,591
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,369,762
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,902,467
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,485,647
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,324,484
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,301,757
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,218,348
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,193,779
Main Page1,094,518
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,024,484