Statistics

Jump to: navigation, search
Page statistics
Content pages14
Pages
(All pages in the wiki, including talk pages, redirects, etc.)
25
Uploaded files0
Edit statistics
Page edits since NotableMathWiki was set up5,410
Average edits per page216.40
User statistics
Registered users1,047
Active users (list of members)
(Users who have performed an action in the last 30 days)
2
Bots (list of members)0
Administrators (list of members)3
Bureaucrats (list of members)1
View statistics
Views total
(Views to non-existing pages and special pages are not included)
19,873,025
Views per edit3,673.39
Most viewed pages
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2013-20142,889,027
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2009-20102,394,491
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2008-20091,920,598
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2010-20111,511,889
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2012-20131,335,272
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2007-20081,311,368
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2014-20151,253,011
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2011-20121,222,835
Main Page1,149,655
Mathematics Jobs Wiki 2016-20171,058,544